It En
RFI logo

MILANO LAMBRATE

Arrivals Departures Show station notes
Brand Category Train To Time Delay Platform Departing
Information
Info
Trenord Categoria S LINE 9 24915
ALBAIRATE-VERMEZZO
05:35
3
Train 24915
Next stops
STOPS AT: MI.FORLANINI (5.39) - MILANO P.ROMANA (5.46) - MILANO TIBALDI (5.50) - MILANO ROMOLO (5.54) - MI.S.CRISTOFORO (6.01) - CORSICO (6.05) - CESANO BOSCONE (6.08) - TREZZANO S.N. (6.12) - GAGGIANO (6.16) - ALBAIRATE-VERME. (6.24)
Trenord Categoria RE 2212
MILANO CENTRALE
05:41
8
Trenord Categoria RE 2211
BERGAMO
05:43
7
Train 2211
Next stops
STOPS AT: PIOLTELLO LIM. (5.49) - VERDELLO DALMINE (6.11) - BERGAMO (6.23)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10853
PIACENZA
05:49
3
Train 10853
Next stops
STOPS AT: MILANO ROGOREDO (5.59) - LODI (6.21) - SECUGNAGO (6.29) - CASALPUSTERLENGO (6.34) - CODOGNO (6.39) - S.STEFANO LODIG. (6.44) - PIACENZA (6.53)
Information
VIA LODI
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10913
BRESCIA
06:00
1
Train 10913
Next stops
STOPS AT: PIOLTELLO LIM. (6.09) - TREVIGLIO (6.24) - VIDALENGO (6.29) - MORENGO BARIANO (6.34) - ROMANO (6.39) - CIVIDATE-CALCIO (6.45) - CHIARI (6.51) - ROVATO (6.57) - OSPITALETTO T. (7.03) - BRESCIA (7.12)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10910
MILANO GRECO PIRELLI
06:02 Cancelled
Trenord Categoria S LINE 9 24917
ALBAIRATE-VERMEZZO
06:05
3
Train 24917
Next stops
STOPS AT: MI.FORLANINI (6.09) - MILANO P.ROMANA (6.16) - MILANO TIBALDI (6.20) - MILANO ROMOLO (6.24) - MI.S.CRISTOFORO (6.31) - CORSICO (6.35) - CESANO BOSCONE (6.38) - TREZZANO S.N. (6.42) - GAGGIANO (6.46) - ALBAIRATE-VERME. (6.54)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10852
MILANO GRECO PIRELLI
06:12
4
Trenord Categoria RE 2213
BERGAMO
06:13
7
Train 2213
Next stops
STOPS AT: PIOLTELLO LIM. (6.19) - VERDELLO DALMINE (6.41) - BERGAMO (6.53)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10600
MILANO PORTA GARIBALDI
06:25
8
Train 10600
Information
PRIMA CLASSE AL CENTRO
Trenord Categoria RE 2153
MANTOVA
06:27
11
Train 2153
Next stops
STOPS AT: MILANO ROGOREDO (6.31) - LODI (6.46) - CODOGNO (7.01) - PONTE D''''ADDA (7.12) - CREMONA (7.28) - PIADENA (7.46) - BOZZOLO (7.53) - MARCARIA (7.58) - CASTELLUCCHIO (8.07) - MANTOVA (8.18)
Trenord Categoria RE 2354
MILANO CENTRALE
06:28
12
TRENITALIA Categoria CIVITAVECCHIA EXPRESS 3013
GENOVA BRIGNOLE
06:32
11
Train 3013
Next stops
STOPS AT: MILANO ROGOREDO (6.36) - PAVIA (6.57) - VOGHERA (7.14) - TORTONA (7.25) - ARQUATA SCRIVIA (7.43) - RONCO SCRIVIA (7.54) - GENOVA PRINCIPE (8.16) - GENOVA BRIGNOLE (8.26)
Information
PRIMA CLASSE AL CENTRO
Trenord Categoria RE 2613
VERONA PORTA NUOVA
06:33
7
Train 2613
Next stops
STOPS AT: PIOLTELLO LIM. (6.39) - TREVIGLIO (6.54) - ROMANO (7.04) - CHIARI (7.13) - ROVATO (7.19) - BRESCIA (7.31) - DESENZANO (7.48) - PESCHIERA D.GARD (7.57) - VERONA P.NUOVA (8.17)
Trenord Categoria S LINE 9 24919
ALBAIRATE-VERMEZZO
06:35
3
Train 24919
Next stops
STOPS AT: MI.FORLANINI (6.39) - MILANO P.ROMANA (6.46) - MILANO TIBALDI (6.50) - MILANO ROMOLO (6.54) - MI.S.CRISTOFORO (7.01) - CORSICO (7.05) - CESANO BOSCONE (7.08) - TREZZANO S.N. (7.12) - GAGGIANO (7.16) - ALBAIRATE-VERME. (7.24)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10455
STRADELLA
06:40
3
Train 10455
Next stops
STOPS AT: MILANO ROGOREDO (6.50) - PAVIA (7.08) - S.MARTINO CAVA (7.14) - BRESSANA BOTT. (7.20) - BRESSANA ARGINE (7.25) - PINAROLO PO (7.30) - BARBIANELLO (7.35) - BRONI (7.42) - STRADELLA (7.49)
Trenord Categoria RE 2214
MILANO CENTRALE
06:41
8
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 2253
BERGAMO
06:41
7
Train 2253
Next stops
STOPS AT: PIOLTELLO LIM. (6.49) - TREVIGLIO OVEST (7.05) - VERDELLO DALMINE (7.13) - BERGAMO (7.25)
Trenord Categoria RE 2656
MILANO CENTRALE
06:53
8
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 2356
MILANO CENTRALE
06:54
12
Trenord Categoria S LINE 9 24920
SARONNO
06:55
4
Train 24920
Next stops
STOPS AT: MI.GRECO PIRELLI (7.02) - SESTO S.GIOVANNI (7.06) - MONZA (7.11) - LISSONE-MUGGIO'''' (7.16) - DESIO (7.20) - SEREGNO (7.26) - SEVESO BARUCCANA (7.35) - CESANO MADERNO (7.37) - CERIANO L.SOLARO (7.46) - SARONNO SUD (7.50) - SARONNO (7.54)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10915
BRESCIA
07:00
1
Train 10915
Next stops
STOPS AT: PIOLTELLO LIM. (7.09) - TREVIGLIO (7.24) - VIDALENGO (7.29) - MORENGO BARIANO (7.34) - ROMANO (7.39) - CIVIDATE-CALCIO (7.45) - CHIARI (7.51) - ROVATO (7.57) - OSPITALETTO T. (8.03) - BRESCIA (8.12)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 2313
TORTONA
07:01
11
Train 2313
Next stops
STOPS AT: MILANO ROGOREDO (7.05) - PAVIA (7.25) - PIZZALE-LUNGAVIL (7.38) - VOGHERA (7.44) - TORTONA (7.57)
Trenord Categoria S LINE 9 24921
ALBAIRATE-VERMEZZO
07:05
3
Train 24921
Next stops
STOPS AT: MI.FORLANINI (7.09) - MILANO P.ROMANA (7.16) - MILANO TIBALDI (7.20) - MILANO ROMOLO (7.24) - MI.S.CRISTOFORO (7.31) - CORSICO (7.35) - CESANO BOSCONE (7.38) - TREZZANO S.N. (7.42) - GAGGIANO (7.46) - ALBAIRATE-VERME. (7.54)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10602
MILANO PORTA GARIBALDI
07:06
8
Train 10602
Next stops
STOPS AT: MI VILLAPIZZONE (7.16) - MI.P.GARIBALDI (7.26)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10452
MILANO GRECO PIRELLI
07:07
4
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10854
MILANO GRECO PIRELLI
07:12
4
Trenord Categoria RE 2215
BERGAMO
07:13
7
Train 2215
Next stops
STOPS AT: PIOLTELLO LIM. (7.19) - VERDELLO DALMINE (7.41) - BERGAMO (7.53)
Trenord Categoria RE 2256
MILANO PORTA GARIBALDI
07:16
6
Train 2256
Next stops
STOPS AT: MI VILLAPIZZONE (7.25) - MI.P.GARIBALDI (7.33)
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10855
PIACENZA
07:19
3
Train 10855
Next stops
STOPS AT: MILANO ROGOREDO (7.29) - LODI (7.51) - SECUGNAGO (7.59) - CASALPUSTERLENGO (8.04) - CODOGNO (8.09) - S.STEFANO LODIG. (8.14) - PIACENZA (8.23)
Information
VIA LODI
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10904
MILANO GRECO PIRELLI
07:20
2
Trenord Categoria RE 2154
MILANO CENTRALE
07:23
10
Trenord Categoria S LINE 9 24922
SARONNO
07:26
4
Train 24922
Next stops
STOPS AT: MI.GRECO PIRELLI (7.32) - SESTO S.GIOVANNI (7.36) - MONZA (7.41) - LISSONE-MUGGIO'''' (7.46) - DESIO (7.50) - SEREGNO (7.56) - SEVESO BARUCCANA (8.05) - CESANO MADERNO (8.07) - CERIANO L.SOLARO (8.16) - SARONNO SUD (8.20) - SARONNO (8.24)
TRENITALIA TPER Categoria CIVITAVECCHIA EXPRESS 2455
BOLOGNA CENTRALE
07:27
11
Train 2455
Next stops
STOPS AT: MILANO ROGOREDO (7.31) - LODI (7.46) - CODOGNO (8.02) - PIACENZA (8.12) - FIORENZUOLA (8.26) - FIDENZA (8.43) - PARMA (8.58) - S.ILARIO D''''ENZA (9.07) - REGGIO EMILIA (9.18) - RUBIERA (9.27) - MODENA (9.36) - CASTELFRANCO E. (9.45) - SAMOGGIA (9.51) - ANZOLA EMILIA (9.56) - BOLOGNA C.LE (10.10)
Trenord Categoria RE 2616
MILANO CENTRALE
07:28
8
TRENITALIA Categoria CIVITAVECCHIA EXPRESS 3016
MILANO CENTRALE
07:28
12
Train 3016
Information
PRIMA CLASSE AL CENTRO
Trenord Categoria REGIONAL 10492
MILANO GRECO PIRELLI
07:31
4
TRENITALIA Categoria CIVITAVECCHIA EXPRESS 3015
SESTRI LEVANTE
07:32
11
Train 3015
Next stops
STOPS AT: MILANO ROGOREDO (7.36) - PAVIA (7.57) - VOGHERA (8.14) - TORTONA (8.25) - GENOVA PRINCIPE (9.08) - GENOVA BRIGNOLE (9.20) - GENOVA STURLA (9.26) - GENOVA QUARTO (9.29) - GENOVA QUINTO (9.34) - GENOVA NERVI (9.37) - RECCO (9.49) - CAMOGLI S.F. (9.53) - S.MARGHERITA (9.58) - RAPALLO (10.02) - CHIAVARI (10.12) - LAVAGNA (10.16) - CAVI (10.21) - SESTRI LEVANTE (10.28)
Trenord Categoria RE 2615
VERONA PORTA NUOVA
07:33
7
Train 2615
Next stops
STOPS AT: PIOLTELLO LIM. (7.39) - TREVIGLIO (7.54) - ROMANO (8.04) - CHIARI (8.13) - ROVATO (8.19) - BRESCIA (8.31) - DESENZANO (8.48) - PESCHIERA D.GARD (8.57) - VERONA P.NUOVA (9.17)
Trenord Categoria S LINE 9 24923
ALBAIRATE-VERMEZZO
07:35
3
Train 24923
Next stops
STOPS AT: MI.FORLANINI (7.39) - MILANO P.ROMANA (7.46) - MILANO TIBALDI (7.50) - MILANO ROMOLO (7.54) - MI.S.CRISTOFORO (8.01) - CORSICO (8.05) - CESANO BOSCONE (8.08) - TREZZANO S.N. (8.12) - GAGGIANO (8.16) - ALBAIRATE-VERME. (8.24)

Info