Vettore | Categoria | Treno | Destinazione | Orario | Ritardo | Binario | In partenza |
Informazioni
Info
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
774 |
TRIESTE CENTRALE
|
03:33 |
8
|
Treno 774
Fermate successive
FERMA A: FERRARA (4.08) - ROVIGO (4.26) - MONSELICE (4.38) - TERME EUGANEE (4.46) - PADOVA (4.57) - VE MESTRE (5.17) - VENEZIA S.LUCIA (5.34) - TREVISO C. (6.12) - CONEGLIANO (6.32) - SACILE (6.52) - PORDENONE (7.03) - CASARSA (7.16) - CODROIPO (7.24) - UDINE (7.43) - GORIZIA CENTRALE (8.14) - MONFALCONE (8.32) - TRIESTE CENTRALE (9.01)
|
||||
758 |
MILANO CENTRALE
|
04:56 |
1
|
Treno 758
Fermate successive
FERMA A: MILANO C.LE (07:05)
Informazioni
PRIMA CLASSE AL CENTRO
|
||||
17433 |
RIMINI
|
05:00 |
11
|
Treno 17433
Fermate successive
FERMA A: VARIGNANA (05:11) - CASTEL S. P. (05:18) - IMOLA (05:26) - CASTELBOLOG. (05:32) - FAENZA (05:38) - FORLI'''' (05:47) - FORLIMPOPOLI (05:54) - CESENA (06:02) - GAMBETTOLA (06:08) - SAVIGN.SUL R (06:14) - S.ARCANGELO (06:20) - RIMINI (06:30)
|
||||
2066 |
VOGHERA
|
05:00 |
3-OVEST
|
Treno 2066
Fermate successive
FERMA A: CASTELFR. E. (05:14) - MODENA (05:21) - REGGIO EMIL. (05:35) - PARMA (05:50) - FIDENZA (06:02) - FIORENZUOLA (06:11) - PIACENZA (06:35) - S.NICOLO'''' (06:44) - CASTEL S.G. (06:55) - STRADELLA (07:03) - VOGHERA (07:25)
|
||||
B0441 |
S.BENEDETTO SAMBRO-CASTIGLIONE PEPOLI
|
05:00 |
PF
|
Treno B0441
Fermate successive
FERMA A: S.BENED. V.S (06:00)
Informazioni
BUS SOSTITUTIVO
|
||||
17874 |
POGGIO RUSCO
|
05:05 |
10
|
Treno 17874
Fermate successive
FERMA A: CALDERARA-BARGELLINO (05:13) - OSTERIA NUOVA (05:18) - S.GIOV.PERS. (05:25) - CREVALCORE (05:32) - S.FELICE P. (05:41) - MIRANDOLA (05:47) - POGGIO RUSCO (05:58)
|
||||
752 |
MILANO CENTRALE
|
05:06 |
4
|
Treno 752
Fermate successive
FERMA A: MODENA (05:24) - REGGIO EMIL. (05:39) - PARMA (05:54) - PIACENZA (06:26) - MILANO C.LE (07:12)
Informazioni
PRIMA CLASSE AL CENTRO
|
||||
17729 |
PORRETTA TERME
|
05:20 |
2-OVEST
|
Treno 17729
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BORGO PANIG. (05:26) - CASALECCHIO G. (05:31) - CASALECCHIO (05:34) - SASSO MARC. (05:44) - LAMA DI RENO (05:49) - MARZABOTTO (05:52) - PIAN DI VENOLA (05:55) - PIOPPE SALV. (05:59) - VERGATO (06:06) - RIOLA (06:14) - SILLA (06:22) - PORRETTA T. (06:28)
|
||||
2454 |
MILANO CENTRALE
|
05:28 |
1
|
Treno 2454
Fermate successive
FERMA A: MODENA (05:53) - REGGIO EMIL. (06:08) - PARMA (06:25) - FIDENZA (06:37) - FIORENZUOLA (06:47) - PIACENZA (07:04) - LODI (07:27) - MI ROGOREDO (07:45) - MILANO LAMB. (07:54) - MILANO C.LE (08:00)
|
||||
33911 |
PIANORO
|
05:30 |
1-EST
|
Treno 33911
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BOLOGNA S.V. (05:34) - MAZZINI (05:37) - BOLOGNA S.R. (05:40) - RASTIGNANO (05:44) - MUSIANO-PDM (05:49) - PIANORO (05:55)
|
||||
B5120 |
BOLOGNA ROVERI
|
05:30 |
PF
|
Treno B5120
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BO ZANOLINI (05:33) - BO RIM. (05:38) - BO S.RIT (05:40) - BO LAR. (05:42) - ROVERI (05:50)
Informazioni
BUS SOSTITUTIVO
|
||||
B5221 |
VIGNOLA
|
05:30 |
PF
|
Treno B5221
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BORGO PANIG. (05:43) - CASTELDEBOLE (05:46) - CASALECCHIO G. (05:51) - CERETOLO (05:58) - CASALECCHIO PALASPORT (06:00) - RIALE (06:02) - PILASTRINO (06:04) - ZOLA C. (06:07) - ZOLA CHIESA (06:09) - PONTE RONCA (06:12) - VIA LUNGA (06:15) - CRESPELLANO (06:19) - MUFFA (06:22) - BAZZANO (06:27) - SAV.M. (06:32) - SAV.C. (06:34) - VIGNOLA (06:45)
Informazioni
BUS SOSTITUTIVO
|
||||
754 |
TORINO PORTA NUOVA
|
05:35 |
4
|
Treno 754
Fermate successive
FERMA A: PIACENZA (07:08) - VOGHERA (07:55) - TORTONA (08:06) - ALESSANDRIA (08:23) - ASTI (08:45) - TORINO LING. (09:15) - TORINO P.N. (09:25)
Informazioni
PRIMA CLASSE AL CENTRO
|
||||
2456 |
MILANO PORTA GARIBALDI
|
05:40 |
4-OVEST
|
Treno 2456
Fermate successive
FERMA A: MODENA (06:05) - REGGIO EMIL. (06:20) - PARMA (06:38) - CASTELGUELFO (06:47) - FIDENZA (06:54) - FIORENZUOLA (07:04) - CADEO (07:09) - PONTENURE (07:14) - PIACENZA (07:23) - LODI (07:44) - MI ROGOREDO (08:01) - MILANO LAMB. (08:11) - MILANO P.GAR (08:34)
|
||||
B0443 |
S.BENEDETTO SAMBRO-CASTIGLIONE PEPOLI
|
05:40 |
PF
|
Treno B0443
Fermate successive
FERMA A: MONZUNO-VADO (06:23) - GRIZZANA (06:41) - S.BENED. V.S (06:50)
Informazioni
BUS SOSTITUTIVO
|
||||
2458 |
MILANO CENTRALE
|
05:50 |
3-OVEST
|
Treno 2458
Fermate successive
FERMA A: ANZOLA EMIL. (05:59) - SAMOGGIA (06:04) - CASTELFR. E. (06:10) - MODENA (06:21) - RUBIERA (06:30) - REGGIO EMIL. (06:39) - S.ILARIO D''''E (06:50) - PARMA (06:58) - FIDENZA (07:15) - FIORENZUOLA (07:27) - PIACENZA (07:48) - LODI (08:17) - MI ROGOREDO (08:34) - MILANO LAMB. (08:42) - MILANO C.LE (08:50)
|
||||
17435 |
RIMINI
|
05:55 |
8
|
Treno 17435
Fermate successive
FERMA A: OZZANO DELL''''EMILIA (06:04) - CASTEL S. P. (06:13) - IMOLA (06:21) - CASTELBOLOG. (06:27) - FAENZA (06:33) - FORLI'''' (06:42) - FORLIMPOPOLI (06:49) - CESENA (06:57) - GAMBETTOLA (07:03) - SAVIGN.SUL R (07:09) - S.ARCANGELO (07:15) - RIMINI (07:25)
|
||||
B5223 |
VIGNOLA
|
06:00 |
PF
|
Treno B5223
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BORGO PANIG. (06:13) - CASTELDEBOLE (06:16) - CASALECCHIO G. (06:21) - CERETOLO (06:28) - CASALECCHIO PALASPORT (06:30) - RIALE (06:32) - PILASTRINO (06:34) - ZOLA C. (06:37) - ZOLA CHIESA (06:39) - PONTE RONCA (06:42) - VIA LUNGA (06:45) - CRESPELLANO (06:49) - MUFFA (06:52) - BAZZANO (06:57) - SAV.M. (07:02) - SAV.C. (07:04) - VIGNOLA (07:15)
Informazioni
BUS SOSTITUTIVO
|
||||
16032 |
VERONA PORTA NUOVA
|
06:05 |
1-OVEST
|
Treno 16032
Fermate successive
FERMA A: CALDERARA-BARGELLINO (06:13) - OSTERIA NUOVA (06:18) - S.GIOV.PERS. (06:24) - CREVALCORE (06:31) - CAMPOSANTO (06:37) - S.FELICE P. (06:43) - MIRANDOLA (06:49) - POGGIO RUSCO (06:58) - OSTIGLIA (07:06) - NOGARA (07:17) - ISOLA D. SC. (07:24) - BUTTAPIETRA (07:29) - VERONA P.N. (07:43)
|
||||
3960 |
VENEZIA S.LUCIA
|
06:10 |
9
|
Treno 3960
Fermate successive
FERMA A: S.PIETRO C. (06:27) - FERRARA (06:41) - ROVIGO (07:01) - MONSELICE (07:26) - TERME EUG. (07:34) - PADOVA (07:51) - VENEZIA M. (08:07) - VENEZIA S.L. (08:20)
|
||||
B0445 |
S.BENEDETTO SAMBRO-CASTIGLIONE PEPOLI
|
06:10 |
PF
|
Treno B0445
Fermate successive
FERMA A: S.BENED. V.S (07:10)
Informazioni
BUS SOSTITUTIVO
|
||||
17653 |
PIANORO
|
06:16 |
3
|
Treno 17653
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BOLOGNA S.V. (06:20) - MAZZINI (06:23) - BOLOGNA S.R. (06:27) - RASTIGNANO (06:31) - MUSIANO-PDM (06:35) - PIANORO (06:40)
|
||||
17733 |
PORRETTA TERME
|
06:17 |
5-OVEST
|
Treno 17733
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BORGO PANIG. (06:23) - CASTELDEBOLE (06:26) - CASALECCHIO G. (06:30) - CASALECCHIO (06:33) - BORGONUOVO (06:37) - SASSO MARC. (06:44) - LAMA DI RENO (06:49) - MARZABOTTO (06:52) - PIAN DI VENOLA (06:55) - PIOPPE SALV. (06:59) - VERGATO (07:06) - RIOLA (07:14) - SILLA (07:22) - PORRETTA T. (07:28)
|
||||
17942 |
FERRARA
|
06:24 |
10
|
Treno 17942
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BOLOGNA COR. (06:34) - CASTELMAGG. (06:38) - FUNO CENTERGROSS (06:42) - S.GIORGIO P. (06:47) - S.PIETRO C. (06:54) - GALLIERA (06:58) - POGGIO REN. (07:03) - CORONELLA (07:08) - FERRARA (07:20)
|
||||
B5122 |
BOLOGNA ROVERI
|
06:26 |
PF
|
Treno B5122
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BO ZANOLINI (06:29) - BO RIM. (06:34) - BO S.RIT (06:36) - BO LAR. (06:38) - ROVERI (06:46)
Informazioni
BUS SOSTITUTIVO
|
||||
94461 |
CASALECCHIO GARIBALDI
|
06:27 |
1-OVEST
|
Treno 94461
Fermate successive
FERMA A: BORGO PANIG. (06:35) - CASTELDEBOLE (06:38) - CASALECCHIO G. (06:41)
|
||||
9505 |
SALERNO
|
06:27 |
18
|
Treno 9505
Fermate successive
FERMA A: FIRENZE SMN (7.04) - AREZZO (7.48) - ROMA TIBURTINA (8.54) - ROMA TERMINI (9.04) - NAPOLI CENTRALE (10.28) - SALERNO (11.27)
|
||||
33844 |
GENOVA BRIGNOLE
|
06:33 |
1
|
Treno 33844
Fermate successive
FERMA A: CASTELFR. E. (06:49) - MODENA (06:58) - RUBIERA (07:07) - REGGIO EMIL. (07:16) - PARMA (07:31) - FIDENZA (07:43) - FIORENZUOLA (07:52) - PIACENZA (08:07) - S.NICOLO'''' (08:16) - CASTEL S.G. (08:27) - STRADELLA (08:35) - VOGHERA (08:54) - TORTONA (09:05) - ARQUATA SCR. (09:23) - ISOLA CANT. (09:33) - RONCO SCRIV. (09:38) - BUSALLA (09:44) - GENOVA P.P. (10:14) - GENOVA BRIG. (10:24)
|
||||
3901 |
ANCONA
|
06:34 |
11
|
Treno 3901
Fermate successive
FERMA A: CASTEL S. P. (06:45) - IMOLA (06:54) - CASTELBOLOG. (07:01) - FAENZA (07:15) - FORLI'''' (07:26) - CESENA (07:40) - SAVIGN.SUL R (07:49) - RIMINI (08:01) - RIMINI MIR. (08:06) - RICCIONE (08:11) - MISANO ADRI. (08:14) - CATTOLICA-GA (08:19) - PESARO (08:29) - FANO (08:37) - MAROTTA MON. (08:45) - SENIGALLIA (08:52) - MONTEMARC. (09:00) - FALCONARA M. (09:05) - ANCONA TORRETTE (09:11) - ANCONA (09:20)
|
||||
17872 |
POGGIO RUSCO
|
06:36 |
9
|
Treno 17872
Fermate successive
FERMA A: CALDERARA-BARGELLINO (06:43) - OSTERIA NUOVA (06:47) - S.GIOV.PERS. (06:53) - CREVALCORE (07:00) - CAMPOSANTO (07:06) - S.FELICE P. (07:13) - MIRANDOLA (07:19) - POGGIO RUSCO (07:34)
|
||||
B0447 |
S.BENEDETTO SAMBRO-CASTIGLIONE PEPOLI
|
06:40 |
PF
|
Treno B0447
Fermate successive
FERMA A: S.BENED. V.S (07:40)
Informazioni
BUS SOSTITUTIVO
|